Menu

Hauptpartner

Feldschloesschen Mobiliar Raiffeisen

Festpartner

Waelchlifeste

Rangliste

 

7. / 8. Stärkeklasse

Freitag 17.08.2018 / Samstag 18.08.2018

 

7. / 8. Stärkeklasse Ausstichsliste

7. / 8. Stärkeklasse Mannschaftsrangliste

7.  Stärkeklasse Einzelschlägerrangliste

8. Stärkeklasse Einzelschlägerrangliste

7. / 8. Stärkeklasse Gesamtrangliste

Ausstich Königsstich 1. Wochenende

 

7. Stärkeklasse

1. Rang

Zimmerwald B

2. Rang

Wiedlisbach

3. Rang

Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh B

4. Rang

Obfelden

5. Rang

Gammen

6. Rang

Schüpbach B

 

8. Stärkeklasse

1. Rang

Bramberg B

2. Rang

Frauenfeld

3. Rang

Moosseedorf

4. Rang

Trimstein B

5. Rang

Biel-Schwadernau B

6. Rang

Heimberg

 

 

5. / 6. Stärkeklasse

Samstag 18.08.2018 / Sonntag 19.08.2018

 

5. / 6. Stärkeklasse Ausstichsliste

5. / 6. Stärkeklasse Mannschaftsrangliste

5.  Stärkeklasse Einzelschlägerrangliste

6. Stärkeklasse Einzelschlägerrangliste

5. / 6. Stärkeklasse Gesamtrangliste

Ausstich Königsstich 1. Wochenende

5. Stärkeklasse

1. Rang

Schwarzhäusern-Aarwangen

2. Rang

Tägertschi-Häutligen

3. Rang

Urtenen B

4. Rang

Obergoldbach

5. Rang

Dotzigen

6. Rang

Mülchi

 

6. Stärkeklasse

1. Rang

Rüti-Büren

2. Rang

Obergerlafingen B

3. Rang

Kräiligen-Bätterkinden

4. Rang

Grafenried-Jegenstorf

5. Rang

Gümligen

6. Rang

Dentenberg

 

 

3. / 4. Stärkeklasse

Freitag 24.08.2018 / Samstag 25.08.2018

 

3. / 4. Stärkeklasse Ausstichsliste

3. / 4. Stärkeklasse Mannschaftsrangliste

3.  Stärkeklasse Einzelschlägerrangliste

4. Stärkeklasse Einzelschlägerrangliste

3. / 4. Stärkeklasse Gesamtrangliste

 

3. Stärkeklasse

1. Rang

Thun A

2. Rang

Etzelkofen A

3. Rang

Zimmerwald A

4. Rang

Ersigen A

5. Rang

Winterthur A

6. Rang

Höchstetten B

 

4. Stärkeklasse

1. Rang

Thörishaus

2. Rang

Biel-Schwadernau A

3. Rang

Zuchwil B

4. Rang

Schwarzenburg A

5. Rang

Alchenstorf

6. Rang

Sinneringen-Vechigen A

 

Rangliste

 

1. / 2. Stärkeklasse

Samstag 25.08.2018 / Sonntag 26.08.2018

 

1. / 2. Stärkeklasse Ausstichsliste

1. / 2. Stärkeklasse Mannschaftsrangliste

1.  Stärkeklasse Einzelschlägerrangliste

2. Stärkeklasse Einzelschlägerrangliste

1. / 2. Stärkeklasse Gesamtrangliste

 

1. Stärkeklasse

1. Rang

Höchstetten A

2. Rang

Wäseli A

3. Rang

Wasen-Lugenbach A

4. Rang

Richigen A

 

2. Stärkeklasse

1. Rang

Biglen-Arni A

2. Rang

Mättenwil-Brittnau A

3. Rang

Röthenbach i.E A

4. Rang

Balzenwil A

5. Rang

Hettiswil-Eintracht A

6. Rang

Thörigen A

Hauptpartner

Feldschloesschen Mobiliar Raiffeisen

Festpartner

Waelchlifeste